OUR CATS                                          *  PREVIOUS CATS - IN MEMORY *

SP EC (N) Honeyheart's Twisted Logic JW

SBI a - neuter male -  bloodtype Bb

Born: 08.07.2005
Titles: Supreme Premier, Europa Champion and Junior Winner
Nickname: "Twisty"

Sire: IC S*Rawalpindi's Zagamon on my mind, SBI a
Dam: IC (N) Iboya's Amazing Daniella, SBI n
Breeder: (N) Honeyheart's Hellig Birma

Show merits: 12 BIS - 2 BOX - 38 NOM - 26 BIV - 2 BOB in category II   

PEDIGREE - SHOW - GALLERY 
SW'07 SP SC (N) Honeyheart's Pretty Scary Silver Fairy JW DVM DSM

SBI a - neuter female - bloodtype Bb

Born:
28.11.2006
Titles: Supreme Premier, Supreme Champion, Scandinawian Winner 2007, JW, DVM and DSM
Nickname: "Siffa"

Sire: SP EC (N) Honeyheart's Twisted Logic JW, SBI a
Dam: GIC S*Saphire Extreme Burning Love, SBI a
Breeder: (N) Honeyheart's Hellig Birma

Show merits:
29 BIS - 39 NOM - 36 BIV - 1 BOB

PEDIGREE - SHOW - GALLERY 
(N) Honeyheart's Counting Stars

SBI c - female - bloodtype Ab

Born: 30.11.2013
Titels:
Nickname: "Kola"

Father: IC (N) Lykkeweiler's Remember My Name, SBI b
Mother: IC (N) Marvilla's White Diamond, SBI c
Breeder: (N) Honeyheart's Hellig Birma

Show merits:

PEDEGREE - SHOW - GALLERY